5. Ettlinger Jugendopen 24.04.2004
Ergebnisse
U16-18 Fortschrittstabelle
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
TWZ |
At |
Tite |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Mader,Michael |
SC Rastatt |
1913 |
M |
U18 |
16S1 |
3W1 |
8S1 |
4W1 |
2S½ |
5S½ |
7W1 |
6,0 |
29,5 |
24,75 |
2. |
Rosner,Jonas |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
1772 |
M |
U16 |
15S1 |
6W1 |
7S1 |
5W½ |
1W½ |
4S½ |
8W1 |
5,5 |
29,0 |
21,75 |
3. |
Wagener,Wolfgang |
SC Gemmingen |
1558 |
M |
U18 |
12W1 |
1S0 |
9W1 |
8S1 |
5W0 |
15S1 |
4W1 |
5,0 |
28,0 |
18,00 |
4. |
Kindler,Kristian |
SF Zeutern |
1827 |
M |
U18 |
19S1 |
11S1 |
13W1 |
1S0 |
6W1 |
2W½ |
3S0 |
4,5 |
29,0 |
15,25 |
5. |
Mader,Manuela |
SC Rastatt |
1861 |
W |
U16 |
14S1 |
7W0 |
10W1 |
2S½ |
3S1 |
1W½ |
6S0 |
4,0 |
31,5 |
17,75 |
6. |
Werner,Sebastian |
SF Wiesental |
1700 |
M |
U16 |
9W1 |
2S0 |
11W1 |
7W1 |
4S0 |
8S0 |
5W1 |
4,0 |
29,5 |
15,50 |
7. |
Spitz,Martin |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
1383 |
M |
U16 |
18W1 |
5S1 |
2W0 |
6S0 |
9W1 |
12S1 |
1S0 |
4,0 |
29,0 |
13,50 |
8. |
Seeger,Martin |
SF Karlsbad |
1385 |
M |
U16 |
20S1 |
13S1 |
1W0 |
3W0 |
10S1 |
6W1 |
2S0 |
4,0 |
28,0 |
11,50 |
9. |
Juhasz,Sascha |
SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. |
|
M |
U18 |
6S0 |
19W1 |
3S0 |
15W1 |
7S0 |
17W1 |
14S1 |
4,0 |
23,0 |
10,00 |
10. |
Xu,Yi Lin |
SF Karlsbad |
1300 |
M |
U16 |
11W0 |
16W1 |
5S0 |
13S1 |
8W0 |
19S1 |
12W1 |
4,0 |
22,0 |
10,50 |
11. |
Reinhardt,Felix |
SV Pfinztal e. V. |
|
M |
U16 |
10S1 |
4W0 |
6S0 |
17W1 |
12S0 |
16W½ |
15W1 |
3,5 |
23,0 |
10,25 |
12. |
Kappes,Florian |
SC Eberbach |
|
M |
U16 |
3S0 |
20W1 |
14S0 |
18S1 |
11W1 |
7W0 |
10S0 |
3,0 |
22,5 |
6,50 |
13. |
Bitsch,Michael |
SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. |
1298 |
M |
U18 |
17S1 |
8W0 |
4S0 |
10W0 |
16S1 |
14W0 |
20S1 |
3,0 |
21,0 |
5,50 |
14. |
Heiß,Michael |
SF Karlsbad |
782 |
M |
U16 |
5W0 |
15S0 |
12W1 |
19S0 |
20W1 |
13S1 |
9W0 |
3,0 |
19,0 |
6,50 |
15. |
Trachuk,Andriy |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
|
M |
U16 |
2W0 |
14W1 |
17S½ |
9S0 |
18W1 |
3W0 |
11S0 |
2,5 |
26,0 |
6,75 |
16. |
Hepp,Christian |
SF Karlsbad |
|
M |
U16 |
1W0 |
10S0 |
18W0 |
20S1 |
13W0 |
11S½ |
17S1 |
2,5 |
22,0 |
4,75 |
17. |
Holzwarth,Patrick |
SF Zeutern |
1153 |
M |
U16 |
13W0 |
18S1 |
15W½ |
11S0 |
19W1 |
9S0 |
16W0 |
2,5 |
20,0 |
5,75 |
18. |
Spitz,Birgit |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
1050 |
W |
U18 |
7S0 |
17W0 |
16S1 |
12W0 |
15S0 |
20W½ |
19S1 |
2,5 |
17,0 |
4,75 |
19. |
Fritz,Denis |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
|
M |
U16 |
4W0 |
9S0 |
20S1 |
14W1 |
17S0 |
10W0 |
18W0 |
2,0 |
21,0 |
3,50 |
20. |
Schiebenes,Marcel |
SK Röss'l Muggensturm |
912 |
M |
U16 |
8W0 |
12S0 |
19W0 |
16W0 |
14S0 |
18S½ |
13W0 |
0,5 |
20,0 |
1,25 |
home
-
DeepLink
-
-
Letze Änderung: 24.04.2004 18:20:16
IP=3.16.66.206 AGENT=Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
nicht angemeldet