Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | NWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braun,Georg | SF Nabern | 1592 | M | 33W1 | 12S1 | 21W1 | 2S1 | 4W1 | 6W1 | 8S1 | 7,0 | 28,0 | 166,0 |
2. | Cofman,Veaceslav | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1337 | M | 31S1 | 25W1 | 7S1 | 1W0 | 14S1 | 5W1 | 4S1 | 6,0 | 29,0 | 158,5 |
3. | Ohnmacht,Simon | SC Mühlacker 1923 e. | 1581 | M | 22S1 | 14W½ | 9S1 | 5W0 | 13W1 | 21S1 | 11W1 | 5,5 | 25,0 | 163,5 |
4. | Waidelich,Dominik | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1463 | M | 37W1 | 13S1 | 17W1 | 11S1 | 1S0 | 16W1 | 2W0 | 5,0 | 29,0 | 158,0 |
5. | Petermann,Michail | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1551 | M | 18W1 | 6S1 | 11W0 | 3S1 | 12W1 | 2S0 | 13W1 | 5,0 | 28,5 | 162,0 |
6. | Usov,Andreas | Heilbronner SV | 1101 | M | 41S1 | 5W0 | 36S1 | 24W1 | 11W1 | 1S0 | 15W1 | 5,0 | 24,5 | 154,5 |
7. | Technau,Niclas | SGEM Dreisamtal | 1145 | M | 29W1 | 15S1 | 2W0 | 13S0 | 34W1 | 23S1 | 12W1 | 5,0 | 24,0 | 157,0 |
8. | Riesch,Jennifer | SC Herxheim | 1104 | W | 15W0 | 26S1 | 19W1 | 34S½ | 10W1 | 17S1 | 1W0 | 4,5 | 26,0 | 144,5 |
9. | Hermann,Rico | SABT TV Neuenbürg 18 | 1064 | M | 40W1 | 10S½ | 3W0 | 27S1 | 21W0 | 25S1 | 16S1 | 4,5 | 23,5 | 143,0 |
10. | Schmitz,Stefan | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1479 | M | 35S1 | 9W½ | 14S0 | 25W1 | 8S0 | 34W1 | 21S1 | 4,5 | 22,0 | 151,5 |
11. | Molfenter,Daniel | SSC Altlußheim | 1139 | M | 20S1 | 16W1 | 5S1 | 4W0 | 6S0 | 18W1 | 3S0 | 4,0 | 28,5 | 150,5 |
12. | Alber,Alexander | SC Steinlach | 1107 | M | 30S1 | 1W0 | 18S1 | 23W1 | 5S0 | 20W1 | 7S0 | 4,0 | 28,0 | 143,0 |
13. | Heyduk,Tobias | SK Röss'l Muggenstur | 954 | M | 38S1 | 4W0 | 15S1 | 7W1 | 3S0 | 24W1 | 5S0 | 4,0 | 27,0 | 155,5 |
14. | Roüast,Onno Rodri | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1110 | M | 36W1 | 3S½ | 10W1 | 21S½ | 2W0 | 15S0 | 29W1 | 4,0 | 26,5 | 152,0 |
15. | Senel,Ferhat | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | M | 8S1 | 7W0 | 13W0 | 19S1 | 22S1 | 14W1 | 6S0 | 4,0 | 26,5 | 149,5 | |
16. | Kickuth,Marvin | SC 1926 Leimen | M | 27W1 | 11S0 | 33W1 | 40S1 | 17W1 | 4S0 | 9W0 | 4,0 | 23,0 | 148,5 | |
17. | Pfatteicher,Lukas | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1146 | M | 39S1 | 23W1 | 4S0 | 22W1 | 16S0 | 8W0 | 24S1 | 4,0 | 22,5 | 145,0 |
18. | Härter,Maya | SF Conweiler | W | 5S0 | 41W1 | 12W0 | 30S1 | 28W1 | 11S0 | 26W1 | 4,0 | 20,5 | 148,0 | |
19. | Bürk,Christopher | SC Untergrombach 46 | M | 21S0 | 28W1 | 8S0 | 15W0 | 38S1 | 33S1 | 27W1 | 4,0 | 20,0 | 147,5 | |
20. | Wendling,Lukas | SK 1926 Ettlingen | M | 11W0 | 27S0 | 37W1 | 26S1 | 33W1 | 12S0 | 23W1 | 4,0 | 19,0 | 146,5 | |
21. | Michelmichel,Benj | SC Eppingen | 1203 | M | 19W1 | 34S1 | 1S0 | 14W½ | 9S1 | 3W0 | 10W0 | 3,5 | 29,5 | 148,5 |
22. | Abele,Robin | SK 1929 Jöhlingen | M | 3W0 | 29S1 | 26W1 | 17S0 | 15W0 | 28S½ | 34S1 | 3,5 | 21,5 | 140,0 | |
23. | Pravez,Luca | SC Untergrombach 46 | 782 | M | 24W1 | 17S0 | 32W1 | 12S0 | 29W1 | 7W0 | 20S0 | 3,0 | 23,0 | 136,0 |
24. | Zich,Walter | SF Hörden | M | 23S0 | + | 27W1 | 6S0 | 40W1 | 13S0 | 17W0 | 3,0 | 22,5 | 138,0 | |
25. | Maser,Janine | SC Untergrombach 46 | 804 | W | 32W1 | 2S0 | 40W½ | 10S0 | 37W1 | 9W0 | 28S½ | 3,0 | 22,5 | 134,0 |
26. | Scheurer,Nina | SF Conweiler | W | + | 8W0 | 22S0 | 20W0 | 39S1 | 35W1 | 18S0 | 3,0 | 22,0 | 122,5 | |
27. | Oberst,Janosch | SC Untergrombach 46 | 762 | M | 16S0 | 20W1 | 24S0 | 9W0 | 41S1 | 36W1 | 19S0 | 3,0 | 21,0 | 129,5 |
28. | Schippers,Marvin | SK 1926 Ettlingen | M | 34W0 | 19S0 | + | 39W1 | 18S0 | 22W½ | 25W½ | 3,0 | 20,5 | 125,5 | |
29. | Gruner,Marcel | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | M | 7S0 | 22W0 | 35S1 | 38W1 | 23S0 | 40W1 | 14S0 | 3,0 | 20,0 | 133,0 | |
30. | Siegerist,Julian | SC Mühlacker 1923 e. | M | 12W0 | 33S0 | 31S1 | 18W0 | 35S0 | + | 37W1 | 3,0 | 19,0 | 127,5 | |
31. | Görner,Timo | SC Untergrombach 46 | M | 2W0 | 40S0 | 30W0 | 37S0 | + | 38W1 | 36S1 | 3,0 | 18,0 | 125,0 | |
32. | Fischer,Adrian | SK Röss'l Muggenstur | M | 25S0 | 39W1 | 23S0 | 35W0 | 36S0 | 41W1 | 40S1 | 3,0 | 13,5 | 124,0 | |
33. | Kneller,Christian | SF Hörden | M | 1S0 | 30W1 | 16S0 | 36W1 | 20S0 | 19W0 | 35S½ | 2,5 | 24,0 | 129,0 | |
34. | Vetter,Henrike | SF Conweiler | 786 | W | 28S1 | 21W0 | 38S1 | 8W½ | 7S0 | 10S0 | 22W0 | 2,5 | 23,5 | 143,5 |
35. | Butchukuri,Goga | SC Waldbronn | M | 10W0 | 36S0 | 29W0 | 32S1 | 30W1 | 26S0 | 33W½ | 2,5 | 18,0 | 127,0 | |
36. | Klosek,Patrick | SF Karlsbad | M | 14S0 | 35W1 | 6W0 | 33S0 | 32W1 | 27S0 | 31W0 | 2,0 | 20,0 | 132,0 | |
37. | Bolender,Manuel | SC Oberhausen-Rheinh | M | 4S0 | 38W0 | 20S0 | 31W1 | 25S0 | 39W1 | 30S0 | 2,0 | 19,0 | 125,5 | |
38. | Bachmann,Aurelia | SF Karlsbad | W | 13W0 | 37S1 | 34W0 | 29S0 | 19W0 | 31S0 | 41S1 | 2,0 | 18,0 | 130,0 | |
39. | Tinsahli,Till | SC Eppingen | M | 17W0 | 32S0 | 41W1 | 28S0 | 26W0 | 37S0 | + | 2,0 | 17,5 | 121,5 | |
40. | Herrmann,David | SF Karlsbad | M | 9S0 | 31W1 | 25S½ | 16W0 | 24S0 | 29S0 | 32W0 | 1,5 | 20,0 | 129,5 | |
41. | Koltun,Benjamin | Schachfreunde Malsch | M | 6W0 | 18S0 | 39S0 | + | 27W0 | 32S0 | 38W0 | 1,0 | 20,5 | 118,5 |