Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | NWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiesner,Alexander | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1380 | M | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,0 | 27,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Wachsmann,Dietmar | SC Groß-Umstadt | 1400 | M | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 30,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Riehle,Fabio | SF Sasbach e.V. | 1053 | M | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 29,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Joeres,Stefan | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1288 | M | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 28,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Toptschiev,David | SF Sasbach e.V. | 1285 | M | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 28,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Zwecker,Conrad | SV 1947 Walldorf | 786 | M | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 27,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Grimm,Kevin | SF Wiesental | 1042 | M | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 24,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Gauder,Marcel | SV Calw | 930 | M | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 25,5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Wiedemann,Julia | SV Worms 1878 | 1105 | W | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 25,5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ünsal,Ege | SK 1926 Ettlingen | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 24,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Rothermund,David | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | 805 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 24,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Seiler,Mark Adrian | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 768 | M | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 24,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Dohme,Marc-Oliver | SK Keltern | 834 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 23,0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Jülg,Gabriel | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 1094 | M | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 21,5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Speck,Christopher | SC Durmersheim | M | 0 | ** | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 18,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Eckert,Jonas | SC Durmersheim | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 3,0 | 23,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Kovacs,Benedek | SC Neckargemünd | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | 23,0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Otic,Igor | vereinslos | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | 23,0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Sieß,Patrick | SF Wiesental | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | 20,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Schmidt,Manuel | SC Karlsdorf | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,0 | 18,0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Krist,Sara | SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. | W | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | 16,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Dimitriou,Stilianos | vereinslos | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 21,0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Melcher,Jan | SK 1926 Ettlingen | M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 17,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Bonert,Michael | Schachfreunde Zeutern | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 17,0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Dietz,Timo | vereinslos | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2,0 | 22,0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Gramberg,Anton | SF Forst 1971 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ** | 2,0 | 20,0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Quaadt,Niko | SC Groß-Umstadt | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1,0 | 19,0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Elis,Laurin | SF Karlsbad | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0,0 | 20,5 |